© 2012-2016 Northern Colorado Area Intergroup Fort Collins, Colorado

24-HOUR PHONE LINES:

"When anyone, anywhere, reaches out for help..."

The only requirement for A.A. membership is a desire to stop drinking.

Ault, Akron, Berthoud, Brush, Fort Collins, Fort Morgan, Greeley, Holyoke, Johnson's Corner, Johnstown, Julesburg, LaPorte, Loveland, Red Feather Lakes, Sterling, Walden, Wellington, Windsor, Wray, and Yuma Plains: (970) 224-3552    Estes Park: (970) 586-2471

Click HERE for a copy of the latest printable copy of the schedule.

Meeting Codes

ABS = As Bill Sees It

B = Beginners

BA = Babysitting available

BB = Big Book Study

BD = Birthday Celebration

C = Closed - Must have a desire to stop drinking

CM = Candlelight meeting

D = Discussion

GLBT = Gay, Bisexual, Lesbian, Trans-gendered

GPV = Grapevine Meeting

H = Handicap access

M = Men Only

O = Open - Anyone may attend

SP = Speaker meeting

SS = Step study

W = Women only

YP = Young people

SPN = Espanol

 

DO NOT FORGET TO REFRESH THIS PAGE EVERY SINGLE TIME IN CASE OF NEW TIMES OR ADDRESSES.  All meetings are current. To the best of our knowledge. (If not, please let us know: officemanager@northcoloradoaa.org)

AKRON:

Open - As Needed:

Akron AA - 3rd & Main (Church Basement)

Call Scott to arrange meeting 554-1143

 

AULT:

Sunday:

7:00 PM:

Highland Group - (BD,O,D,NS) Senior Center BD 3rd Sun.

 

BERTHOUD:

Monday:

8:00 PM:

Berthoud Group - (C,D,H) 3rd & Massachusetts

 

Friday:

8:00 PM:

Berthoud Group - (O,D,H) 3rd & Massachusetts

 

BRUSH:

Friday:

7:00 PM:

Brush Meeting - 420 Clayton Street

 

BURLINGTON:

Monday:

7:00 PM:

Burlington Group - (C) 595 14th St

First Step Recovery Building

 

Thursday:

7:00 PM:

Burlington Group - (O) 595 14th St

First Step Recovery Building

 

Saturday:

7:00PM:

Burlington Group - (O) 595 14th St

First Step Recovery Building

 

EATON:

Thursday:

7:00 PM:

Eaton Crow Group - (O) 3rd & Maple

Eaton Methodist Church - 4th Thursday Birthday Mtg

 

ESTES PARK:

Sunday:

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

Monday:

7:00 AM:

Early Worms Group - (O,D) 880 McGregor

@ St Bartholomew Episcopal Church

 

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

5:30 PM:

The Fallen Women of Fall River Group - (W,O) 701 Elm

 

7:00 PM:

Fall River Group - (O,SS,D)  - 701 Elm

last Monday 7pm potluck followed by 8pm Birthday mtg

 

Tuesday:

7:00 AM:

Early Worms Group - (O,D) 880 McGregor

@ St Bartholomew Episcopal Church

 

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group  -(O,D) 701 Elm

 

6:00PM:

Womens Round Table - (O) 880 McGregor

last T = Step 11 meeting

@ St. Bartholomew Episcopal Church

 

7:00PM:

Fall River Group - (O,SS,D) 701 Elm

 

Wednesday:

7:00 AM:

Early Worms Group - (O,D) 880 McGregor

@ St Bartholomew Episcopal Church

 

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

7:00 PM:

Fall River Group - (O,ABS) 701 Elm

 

Thursday:

7:00 AM:

Early Worms Group - (O,D) 880 McGregor

@ St Bartholomew Episcopal Church

 

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

Friday:

7:00 AM:

Early Worms Group - (O,D) 880 McGregor

@ St Bartholomew Episcopal Church

 

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

7:00PM:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

Saturday:

12:00 Noon:

Fall River Group - (O,D) 701 Elm

 

FORT COLLINS:

 

Sunday:

7:00 AM:

Seven AM Freedom - (C,D,H) 301 E. Drake

 

9:00 AM:

Last House on the Block - (O,D) 149 W.Mountain Ave (upstairs)

 

Spanish Speaking Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

9:30 AM:

Fort Collins Group - (O,D,H) 1024 S. Lemay,

-Poudre Valley Hospital Cafeteria

 

11:00 AM:

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

6:00 PM:

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

7:30 PM:

Friends of Bill W. - (O,H) (1st SS, 2nd-1st 164,

3rd-stories BB, 4th BD, 5th Spkr)

- 1200 S. Taft Hill Rd. (Shepard of Hillls)

 

Monday:

7:00 AM:

Breakfast With Bill & Bob - (O,D,H,BD)

- 300 W. Mountain Ave.,

West side Courtyard, downstairs

- 3rd Monday Speaker

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O,SP) 301 E. Drake

 

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

Women in Recovery - (W,SS,H) 305 E. Elizabeth

 

5:30 PM:

Happy Destiny Group - (O,SS,H) 2000 Stover

 

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

7:00 PM:

Rebellion Dogs - (11th Step Meeting) 916 W. Prospect

 

9:00 PM:

Fan the Flame (O, D, CM) 301 E. Drake

 

Tuesday:

7:00 AM:

Awakenings Group - (O,H) 400 Boardwalk Dr.

 

Breakfast w/ Bill & Bob - (O,D,H,BD)

- 300 W. Mountain Ave.,

West side Courtyard, downstairs

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Enthusiasts - (O,D,H) 301 E. Drake

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

Spring Creek Group - (C,D,H) 301 E. Stuart

Cross Talk Group - (O,SS,BB,GPV) 502 E. Pitkin St.

 

5:30 PM:

Happy Destiny Group - (O,D,H) 2000 Stover

 

6:00 PM:

Campus Group - (O,D,H) 1208 W. Elizabeth

- 2nd Tuesday is Beginner

 

Sharing Group - (O,SS,D) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

The Basic Text - (O,BB) 4825 S. Lemay Ave.

- Council Tree Covenant Church

 

7:30 PM:

Independence Group - (O,D) 2000 Lemay Ave

 

Wednesday:

7:00 AM:

Breakfast w/ Bill & Bob - (O,SS,H) 300 W. Mountain Ave.,

West side Courtyard, downstairs

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (C,D,H) 301 E. Drake

 

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

Step Sisters - (W,O,H) 400 Boardwalk

 

5:30 PM:

Sisters of Sobriety - (W,C,D,H) 301 E. Drake

 

New Comers Mtg - (Happy Destiny) (B,O,D,H) 305 E. Elizabeth

 

Live & Let Live - (G,L,B,T) 400 Mason (Dazbog downstairs)

 

6:00 PM:

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

7:30 PM:

Common Solution Group - (O,D,BA,H) 301 E. Drake

 

Thursday:

7:00 AM:

Awakenings Group - (O,H) 400 Boardwalk

 

Breakfast w/ Bill & Bob - (O,D,BD,H) 300 W. Mountain Ave.,

West side Courtyard, downstairs

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (C,SS,H) 301 E. Drake

 

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

Women in Recovery - (W,D,H) 305 E. Elizabeth

 

5:30 PM:

Happy Destiny Group - (O,BB,H) 2000 Stover

 

Sharing Group - (W,O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

7:00 PM:

Sharing Group - 2008 Lincoln RMS Club (B,Q&A Newcomers)

 

9:00 PM:

Fan the Flame (O, D, CM) 301 E. Drake

 

Friday:

7:00 AM:

Breakfast w/ Bill & Bob - (O,BB,H) 300 W. Mountain Ave -

West side Courtyard, downstairs

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Enthusiast - (O,D,H) 301 E. Drake

 

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

Spring Creek Group - (C,D,H) 301 E. Stuart ,Last Friday Birthday

 

5:30 PM:

Happy Destiny Group - (O,D,H) 2000 Stover -

3rd Friday Speaker, Last Friday Birthday

 

6:00 PM:

Sharing Group - (O,SS,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club -

Last Friday Birthday Pot Luck prior to 7PM

 

7:30 PM:

Let Them Eat Cake - (O,BD) 500 Mathews Street

- Peak Community Church

 

Rule 62 - Young Peoples Meeting - (O,H) 301 E. Drake

 

8:00 PM:

Sharing Group - 2008 Lincoln (ONLY LAST FRI. B'Day)

 

Saturday:

7:00 AM:

Breakfast w/ Bill & Bob - (O,BD,H) 300 W. Mountain Ave.,

West side Courtyard, downstairs - 1st Saturday Speaker

 

Seven AM Freedom Group-(O,D,H) 301 E. Drake

 

8:00 AM:

Awakenings Group - (O,H) 400 Boardwalk

 

9:30 AM:

Women of Faith Group - (W,BA) 400 Boardwalk

(1st, 2nd & 3rd Saturday Closed discussion),

(4th Birthday, 5th Speaker, Open meeting)

The meeting is in the basement.

 

10:00 AM:

383 Group - 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

12:00 Noon:

Sharing Group - (O,D,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

 

4:30 PM:

Acceptance Group - (O,GLBT) 400 Boardwalk

 

5:30 PM:

We Are Not Saints Group - (C,D) 500 Mathews Street -

Peak Community Church - 4th Sat. Birthday (O)

 

Y'all Ain't Gonna Believe This Group - (O,Beginner,D)

301 E. Drake - Last Saturday Birthday

 

6:00 PM:

Safe Harbor - (O,H) 2008 Lincoln RMS Club

- Speaker every other week. Food and fellowship.

 

7:30 PM:

No Wrong Way - (O,D) 401 Mason Court (non-theist)

- Downstairs in the Cherry St. Dazbog Coffee Shop

 

4th Dimension - (O,D) 301 E. Drake

 

FORT MORGAN:

 

Monday through Saturday: Noon meeting

Sunday: 9:00 AM meeting

Tuesday night :  7:00 PM meeting

Thursday night:  8:00 PM meeting

We meet at the VFW :  208 West Beaver Avenue,

 

 

GREELEY:

 

Sunday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O,Meditation) 801 20th Ave

 

9:45 AM:

Union Colony Group - (O) 917 10th Ave.

 

11:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

2:30 PM:

Women Seeking Sobriety - (O) 2608 7th Ave., (O) 1309 10th Ave

 

7:00 PM:

Grupo De Las Tinieblas ala Luz - (O,SPN) 928 13th St. Suite A

 

Monday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O) 2608 7th Ave

 

5:15 PM:

Happy Hour Group - (O) 2608 7th Avenue

 

West Side Group - (O) 2699 47th Avenue

 

6:30 PM:

Union Colony Group - (C) 917 10th Ave.

 

7:00 PM:

Greely Group 2 - (B) 801 20th Ave

 

7:00 PM:

Beginners Meeting - (O,B) 801 20th Ave

 

Grupo Objetivo Primordial - (O,SPN) 2019 9th St.

 

Tuesday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O) 2608 7th Ave

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

5:15 PM:

Happy Hour Group - (O) 2608 7th Avenue

 

6:30 PM:

Union Colony Group - (O) 917 10th Ave.

 

Greeley Group - (C) 2608 7th Avenue.

 

7:00 PM:

Grupo Objetivo Primordial - (O,SPN) 2019 9th St.

 

8:00 PM:

TRT - (O) 1309 10th Ave.

Wednesday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O,BB) 2608 7th Ave.,

3rd Wed. Group Conscience after noon meeting

 

2:00 PM:

2:00 pm Wednesday meeting. (C,D) at 2608 7th Ave.

 

5:15 PM:

Happy Hour Group - (O) 2608 7th Avenue

 

6:00 PM:

West Side Group - (C) 917 10th Ave

 

6:30 PM:

Union Colony Group - (C) 917 10th Ave.

 

7:00 PM:

Grupo Objetivo Primordial - (O,SPN) 2019 9th St.

 

Thursday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O) 2608 7th Ave

 

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

5:15 PM:

Happy Hour Group - (O) 2608 7th Avenue

 

7:00 PM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave.,

3rd Thur =speaker, 1st & 4th reg. meeting

 

Groupo Objectivo Primordial - (O, SPN) 2019 9th St.

 

Friday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O) 2608 7th Ave., 4th Friday Birthday

 

5:15 PM:

Happy Hour Group - (O) 2608 7th Avenue

 

6:00 PM:

West Side Group - (O) 2699 47th Avenue

 

6:30 PM:

Union Colony Group - (O) 917 10th Ave.,

2nd Fri. SP + Pt L; 4th Fri Birthday

 

7:00 PM:

Grupo Objetivo Primordial - (O, SPN) 2019 9th St.

 

9:30 PM:

Friday night candlelight meeting. (O, D) 2608 7th Ave.

 

Saturday:

7:30 AM:

Greeley Group 2 - (O) 801 20th Ave -

1st Saturday of month = p'luck & g.c. 8:45,

Last Saturday of month is the birthday meeting

 

12:00 Noon:

High Noon Group - (O) 2608 7th Avenue

 

5:30 PM:

Happy Hour Group 1 - (O) 2608 7th Avenue -

4th Saturday Speaker/Pot Luck

 

6:30 PM:

Union Colony Group - (C,SS) 917 10th Ave.

 

7:00 PM:

Grupo De Las Tinieblas ala Luz - (O, SPN) 928 13th St. Suite A

 

HOLYOKE:

 

Monday & Thursday:

8:00 PM:

Holyoke AA - 246 Interoceoan Ave., basement of Brandt Chiropractic Clinic

 

ILIFF:

 

Wednesday:

6:00 PM:
Iliff AA-
315 Railroad Ave Unit A,

Info & Rides: call Kathy (970) 552-5006

for Newcomers call: (W) LaDonna (970) 520-1474

(M) Mike K. (970) 580-7136 or Mike U. (970) 580-4655

 

JOHNSON'S CORNER:

Sunday:

8:00 PM:

Trucker Friends of Bill W.-(O) - Johnson's Corner, off I-25 in the Banquet Room

 

JOHNSTOWN:

 

Monday:

7:00 PM:

Johnstown Primary Purpose Group - (O,D) 35 Carlson Blvd.

 

Tuesday:

7:00 PM:

Johnstown Primary Purpose Group - (O,D) 1101 Broad St. - Milliken

 

Thursday:

7:00 PM:

Johnstown Primary Purpose Group - (C,D) 35 Carlson Blvd. - Last Thursday Birthday

 

Friday:

1:00 PM:

Women's Meeting - (O,W) 35 Carlson Blvd.

 

7:00 PM:

JOHNSTOWN PRIMARY PURPOSE GROUP -

(O, Literature) 35 Carlson Blvd.

 

JULESBURG:

Friday:

6:00 PM:

Julesberg Group - (O,D) 122 W. 5th St. @ Julesberg Christian Church

 

KERSEY:

 

Thursday:

7:30 PM:

Kersey Group - (O,D) 26221 County Rd 53 - Kersey Community Church

 

LAPORTE:

 

Monday:

8:00 PM:

Laporte 287 Group-(O,D) 3820 W.Cty Rd 54 G - last Monday Birthday

 

Tuesday:

7:00 PM:

Laporte 287 Group-(O,D,CM,Meditation) 3820 W.Cty Rd 54G

 

Wednesday:

8:00 PM:

Laporte 287 Group-(O,BB) 3820 W. Cty Rd 54 G

 

Thursday:

8:00 PM:

Laporte 287 Group-(O,D) 3820 W.Cty Rd 54 G

 

Friday:

8:00 PM:

Laporte 287 Group-(O,D) 3820 W.Cty Rd 54 G

 

Saturday:

8:00 PM:

Laporte 287 Group-(O,CM,GPV) 3820 W.Cty Rd 54 G

 

LOVELAND:

 

Sunday:

8:00 AM:

539 Group-(O,D) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

8:30 AM:

Big Book Group-(O,D) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Loveland Group-(O,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive - Park View Gardens Club House

 

12:00 Noon:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive - Park View Gardens Club House

 

539 Group-(O,D) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

5:30 PM:

Loveland Group (C,D,H) #1 Aspen Dr. (Park View Gard)

- 3rd Sunday Birthday meeting

 

539 Group-(O,D) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

7:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(O,B,H) #1 Aspen Drive

- 3rd Sunday Birthday to be held at 5:30 PM only

 

Monday:

7:00 AM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive

- Park View Gardens Club House

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Group-(C) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive

- Park View Gardens Club House

 

539 Group-(O,D) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

Great Fact Group-(O,D) 801 N. Cleveland

 

5:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive

 

6:00 PM:

539 Group-(O,D) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

6:30 PM:

Big Book Group-(C,SS) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

7:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(O,H) #1 Aspen Drive

- Spkr Q&A, (Park View CH)

 

Tuesday:

7:00 AM:

Loveland Group-(C,D) #1 Aspen Drive

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Group-(C) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Loveland Group-(C,BB,H) #1 Aspen Drive

 

Great Fact Group-(O,D) 801 N. Cleveland

 

539 Group-(O,D,H) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

5:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive

 

539 Group-(O,D,H) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

6:30 PM:

Big Book Group(C,BB) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

7:00 PM:

539 Group-(BB,D,H) 102 E. 3rd Street

- "Grace Space" 8th & Cleveland

- Diciples Ministry Building

 

7:30 PM:

Loveland Group - (C,Steps&Traditions,H) #1 Aspen Drive

 

Wednesday:

7:00 AM:

Loveland Group - (C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH)

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Group-(O) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct. - last Wed B'day

 

Loveland Group-(C,Steps &Trad,H) #1 Aspen Drive

- Park View Gardens Club House

 

539 Group-( O) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

Great Fact Group-(O,D) 801 N. Cleveland

 

5:30 PM:

539 Group-(O,D,H) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

7:30 PM:

Big Book Group-(O) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct. - last Wed. is B'day

 

R.U.S. Group-(C,D) 2500 N. Garfield - 4th Wednesday Birthday,Open

 

Loveland Group-(O,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH, GPV)

 

Thursday:

7:00 AM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH)

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Group-(C) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH)

 

539 Group-( O) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

Great Fact Group-(O,D) 801 N. Cleveland

 

5:30 PM:

539 Group-(O,H) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH)

 

6:30 PM:

Big Book Group-(O,B) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Women Warriors Book Study-(W,O) 221 W. 57th Street

 

7:00 PM:

Women's Recovery thru the Steps-(W) 802 N. Cleveland Ave.,

Chapel - Trinity United Methodist Church

 

539 Group- (W,H) 102 E. 3rd Street - Wms Book Study

 

7:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(O,D,H) "Stick pass - Top 10 meeting"

- Park View Gardens Club House #1 Aspen Drive

 

Friday:

7:00 AM:

Loveland Group - (C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH)

 

12:00 Noon:

Big Book Group - (C) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Loveland Group - (C,D,H,3rd Fri. B'day) #1 Aspen Drive

 

539 Group-(O,H) 102 E. 3rd Street - 2nd Friday Birthday

 

Great Fact Group-(O,D) 801 N. Cleveland

 

5:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive - Park View Gardens Club House

 

539 Group-(O,H) 102 E. 3rd Street - 2nd and Last Friday Birthday

 

6:30 PM:

Big Book Group-(O) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct. - Last Friday Speaker

 

7:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive (Park V. CH)

 

Saturday:

7:00 AM:

Loveland Group - (C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive - Park View Gardens Club House

 

10:00 AM:

Big Book Group - (O) 2028 Blue Mesa Ct.

 

Unity Group - (O,SS) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

12:00 Noon:

539 Group-(O,D) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

Loveland Group - (W,O,SP,D) #1 Aspen Drive - Park /view Gardens Club House

 

5:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(C) #1 Aspen Drive - Park View Gardens Club House

 

7:00 PM:

539 Group-(O,CM,SP) 102 E. 3rd Street

 

7:30 PM:

Loveland Group-(C,D,H) #1 Aspen Drive - Park View Gardens Club House

 

9:30 PM:

Saturday Nite Candlelight Meeting-(O,CM) 102 E. 3rd St.

 

MILLIKEN:

Tuesday:

7:00 PM:

Johnstown/Milliken - Primary Purpose - (O,D) 1101 Broad St. - Milliken

 

RED FEATHER LAKES:

 

Saturday:

7:00 PM:

Freedom Riders - (O,D) Chapel in the Pines

 

STERLING:

Tuesday:

8:00 PM:

Sterling A.A. 1325 North 7th Street

 

Wednesday:

7:45 PM:

Sterling A.A. 1325 North 7th Street

 

Thursday:

7:00 PM:

Sterling A.A. 1325 North 7th Street

 

Sunday:

7:00 PM:

Sterling A.A. 1325 North 7th Street

 

WALDEN:

Wednesday:

2:00 PM:

The Women's Meeting - (O,W) 4th & Logan

 

Friday:

7:30 PM:

North Park Big Book Group-(O,D) 5th & McKinley - North Park Community Church

 

WELLINGTON:

 

Saturday:

7:30 PM:

I Surrender- (O,M) 4240 Cty Rd. 66 (Harvest Farm)

- Last Saturday of month speaker; No Tobacco allowed

 

WINDSOR:

 

Monday:

12:00 Noon:

AA Recovery Group of Windsor - (O,D,H) 328 Walnut St.

- Bethel Lutheran Church, in rear up ramp 2nd floor, Last Mon Birthdays

 

7:30 PM:

Windsor Triangle Group-(O,D) 530 Walnut Street

 

Tuesday:

8:30 AM:

Windsor Women Unite-1450 Westwood Dr. (W,O,BB)

 

Wednesday:

12:00 PM:

AA Recovery Group of Windsor (C,D,H) 328 Walnut St.

Bethel Lutheran Church - rear, up ramp to 2nd floor

 

Thursday:

7:30 PM:

Windsor Triangle Group -(O,SP,H) 530 Walnut St.

 

Friday:

8:30 AM:

Windsor Women Unite- 1450 Westwood Dr (W,D,BD)

 

7:00 PM:

AA Recovery Group of Windsor-(O,SP,H) 328 Walnut St.

*Meets ONLY on the 2nd Friday of the Month